Faculty - Student Assignments

Faculty-Student assignments for the school year 2005-2006 are as follows:

Juniors (CC300)

P. Isherwood (Powell)

Alexander, N.
Ansley, S.
Aucoin, P.
Baines, J.
Baker, M.
Barnidge, M.
Billiodeaux, S.

J. Hood

Gore, M.
Graham, S.
Guidry, C.
Harper, B.
Harris, C.
Hatfield, J.

D. Nelson

Patel, N.
Petitto, F.
Petty, P.
Price, A.
Quillin, E.
Quinlan, M.

T. Baudoin

Blalock, C.
Bonneval, P.
Bourg, S.
Bourgeois, D.
Boyle, P.
Brown, J.
Brunet, J.

M. Harper

Henderson, B.
Henry, B.
Herpich, B.
Herrington, C.
Irion, V.
Jeans, T.

E. Mayeaux

Rau, B.
Ray, T.
Rice, M.
Ringeman, J.
Rowell, A.
Ryan, K.

D. Powell

Burski, C.
Butcher, M.
Carter, M.
Coates, G.
Coleman, W.
Connor, K.
Sanders, J.

D. Holman

Kinnard, C.
Kleinpeter, C.
Kober, A.
Kraemer, R.
LeBlanc, B.
LeRouge, M.

B. Pope

Sanders, S.
Schirmer, J.
Scott, M.
Scurria, L.
Smallwood, La
Smallwood, Le

German, J.

Conrad, K.
Davis, D.
Do, M.
Edwards, J.
Ellington, M.
Fair, J.

R. Richter

Luke, J.
Maier, J.
May, J.
McLemore, A.
Menard, R.
Mook, J.
Moore, F.

P. Wood (Powell)

Stoker, J.
Sweeney, A.
Tallini, C.
Thomasse, E.
Toups, L.
Trawick, E.

D. Heard

Fontenot, E.
Fowler, T.
Geist, J.
Gewin, M.
Gibson, B.
Good, J.

R. Roberts

Nalepa, M.
Naljayan, M.
Neal. M.
Newsom, J.
Nieto, B.
Nunez, J.

A. Stanley

Veron, A.
Walker, P.
Welch, A.
Wemple, K.
Williams, M.
Wooton, J.

 


Seniors (CC400)

 

P. Isherwood (Powell)

Arnold, R.
Babineaux, J.
Badon, L.
Baker, B.
Barrios, J.
Barrow, J.
Begnaud, A.

J. Hood

Hanna, N.
Haverkron, M.
Heinen, J.
Jamil, M.
Jones, R.
Jones, W.
Jukes, E.

D. Nelson

Roberts, K.
Robinson, A.
Sandel, K.
Sanders, W.
Seferovic, A.
Segura, J.

T. Baudoin

Best, J.
Boranzanci, A.
Bordelon, J.
Bowie, C.
Bowie, T.
Braud, J.
Brignac, J.
Carrier, B.

M. Harper

Kavanaugh, S.
Kirchner, K.
Liles, B.
Lindenmayer, B.
Mackey, A.
Matt, C.

E. Mayeaux

Shamieh, S.
Sharma, J.
Sharp, R.
Shelby, B.
Smith, B.
Smothers, D.
Soskin, R.

D. Powell

Charbonnet, M.
Chauvin, B.
Clampitt, D.
Cole, A.
Cole, P.
Couch, C.
Danzell, J.
Dare, P.

D. Holman

Merlos, I.
Milligan, J.
Milton, C.
Mirfakhraee, S.
Mizell, J.
Mullin, M.
Naik, O.

B. Pope

Stehr, S.
Sutherland, S.
Thomas, M.
Liles, L.
Turley, S.
Upton, B.
Urban, M.

German, J.

Dartez, D.
Corley, H.
Denham, S.
DeWitt, M.
Dice, D.
Drye, S.
Erickson, M.
Fraser, A.
Ferguson, D.
Gabourel, C.

R. Richter

Nelson, K.
Nquyen, H.
Norwood, J.
Novakovich, P.
Odita, E.
Orellana-Rahman, C.
Parker, T.

P. Wood (Powell)

Verma, R.
Vignes, N.
Wadhwa, R.
Walters, J.
Wells, J.

D. Heard

Gardener, M.
Gaudet, M.
Petterway, G.
Goodier, M.
Gore, S.
Guidroz, J.
Hamic, R.

R. Roberts

Pastorek, A.
Walker, S.
Phillips, G.
Primeaux, T.
Quebedeaux, A.
Richard, T.

A. Stanley

Williams, A.
Williams, J.
Wilson, C.
Wolf, J.
Young, D.

Home Contact CCC
updated 8/8/05 - dlp